대한수영연맹

본문 바로가기

페이지 영역

신기록현황

남자

남자 자유형 신기록
세계 신기록 올림픽 신기록 아시아 신기록 한국 신기록
50m

20.91

César Cielo Filho (BRA)

09.12.18 Sao Paulo,Brazil

21.30

César Cielo Filho (BRA)

08.8.16 Beijing

21.67

Shinri Shioura (JPN)

19.4.7 Tokyo, Japan

22.26

양재훈 (강원도청)

2019 2019광주세계수영선수권대회

100m

46.91

César Cielo Filho (BRA)

09.7.30 Rome

47.05

Eamon Sullivan (AUS)

08.8.13 Beijing

47.65

Ning Zetao (CHN)

14.10.17 Huangshan City, China

48.42

박태환 (인천광역시청)

2014 NSW State Open Championships

200m

1:42.00

Paul Biedermann (GER)

09.7.28 Rome

1:42.96

Michael phelps (USA)

08.8.12 Beijing

1:44.39

Sun Yang (CHN)

17.7.25 Budapest,Hungary

1:44.80

박태환 (단국대)

2010 제16회 광저우 아시안게임

400m

3:40.07

Paul Biedermann (GER)

09.7.26 Rome

3:40.14

Sun Yang (CHN)

12.7.28 London

3:40.14

Sun Yang (CHN)

12.7.28 London

3:41.53

박태환 (단국대)

2010 제16회 광저우 아시안게임

800m

7:32.12

Lin Zhang (CHN)

09.7.29 Rome

 

7:32.12

Lin Zhang (CHN)

09.7.29 Rome

7:49.93

박태환 (단국대대학원)

2012 제30회 런던하계올림픽대회

1500m

14:31.02

Sun Yang (CHN)

12.8.4 London

14:31.02

Sun Yang (CHN)

12.8.4 London

14:31.02

Sun Yang (CHN)

12.8.4 London

14:47.38

박태환 (단국대대학원)

2012 NSW State 오픈챔피언쉽

여자

여자 자유형 신기록
세계 신기록 올림픽 신기록 아시아 신기록 한국 신기록
50m

23.67

Sarah Sjöström (SWE)

17.7.29 Budapest,Hungary

24.05

Ranomi Kromowidjojo (NED)

12.8.4 London

24.04

Liu Xiang (CHN)

17.9.6 Tianjin, China

25.08

정소은 (서울특별시수영연맹)

2019 제100회 전국체육대회

100m

51.71

Sarah Sjöström (SWE)

17.7.23 Budapest,Hungary

52.70

Simone Manuel / Penny Oleksiak (USA / CAN)

16.8.11 Rio de Janeiro,Brazil

53.03

Rikako Ikee (JPN)

18.4.8 제96회 전국체육대회

54.86

고미소 (인천체육고등학교)

2015 제96회 전국체육대회

200m

1:52.98

Federica Pellegrini (ITA)

09.7.29 Rome

1:53.61

Allison Schmitt (USA)

12.7.31 London

1:54.85

Rikako Ikee (JPN)

18.8.9 Tokyo,Japan

1:58.41

김서영 (경북도청)

2019 2019경영국가대표1차선발대회

400m

3:56.46

Katie Ledecky (USA)

16.8.7 Rio de Janeiro,Brazil

3:56.46

Katie Ledecky (USA)

16.8.7 Rio de Janeiro,Brazil

4:01.75

Li Bingjie (CHN)

17.9.1 Tianjin,China

4:11.98

이의섭 (Pikesville High School)

2017 Arena Pro Swim Series

800m

8:04.79

Katie Ledecky (USA)

16.8.12 Rio de Janeiro,Brazil

8:04.79

Katie Ledecky (USA)

16.8.12 Rio de Janeiro,Brazil

8:15.46

Li Bingjie (CHN)

17.7.29 Budapest,Hungary

8:39.06

한다경 (전라북도체육회)

2019 2019경영국가대표2차선발대회

1500m

15:20.48

Katie Ledecky (USA)

18.5.16 Indianapolis

 

15:46.69

Wang Jianjiahe (CHN)

19.3.6 Des Moines, USA

16:32.65

한다경 (전라북도체육회)

2019 2019경영국가대표2차선발대회

관련 사이트 모음